Fauci Pizza 4 Lynnfield St
4 Lynnfield St, East Lynn, MA
Pizza & Calzones Menu
Pizza

Dipping Sauces***

Sicilian Slice
0.25 additional for each topping$2.75
Build Your Own 10 Inch Cheese
10 inch round Small pizza$9.39
Build Your Own 16 Inch Pizza Cheese
Large pizza$16.69
Build Your Own 20 Inch Cheese
Family size pizza. Serves 4-5 people$22.49
Build Your Own XL 28 Fauci Party Pizza
Party Pizza. 28 inch Round 36 Slices Serves 8-10 people$39.50
Half Bakery Sheet
$19.50
Sicilian Bakery Sheet
$39.00
10 Inch Gluten Free Cheese Pizza
$14.39
Heart Shaped Pizza
$16.69
Cheesy Garlic Breadsticks
Cheesy & Garlic Comes with sauce on the side$16.99
Dough by the pound
$2.50
Cheese by the pound
$4.75
Sauce by the Quart
$4.75
Sauce by the Pint
$3.75
Calzone
Specialty Pizzas
Creamy Chicken Artichoke
Creamy artichoke, spinach, caramelized onion, roasted red pepper, and grilled chicken$14.74White
Mozzarella, garlic, olive oil, and basil$11.29Sweet & Sour Chicken
Sweet and sour sauce, chicken, and cheese$11.29
BBQ Chicken
Crispy Chicken with Sweet BBQ Sauce$11.29
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Crispy Buffalo Chicken$11.29
Honey Garlic Chicken
Sweet Honey and Spicy Crispy Chicken$11.29
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo
Creamy alfredo with crispy chicken and broccoli$14.74
Chicken Caesar
Caesar dressing, chicken, red onion, cheese, topped with shredded lettuce and Romano cheese$14.74BLT
Bacon, lettuce, and tomato$12.49
Hawaiian
Ham and pineapple$11.29Cheeseburger Deluxe
Mustard, mayo, cheeseburger, bacon, tomato, onions, pickles, topped with shredded lettuce$14.74
Greek
Black olive, feta, tomato, and spinach$14.74
Bruschetta
Tomato, garlic, basil, onion, cheese, and olive oil$14.74
Mexican
Steak, onion, salsa, tomato, black olives, peppers, and jalapeños, topped with mozzarella cheese$14.74
Fauci Special
Pepperoni, salami, sausage, onion, pepper, mushroom$14.74Veggie Pizza
Mushrooms, onion, peppers$12.49Meat Lovers
Pepperoni, sausage, meatball$12.49Meat Lover Deluxe
salami, pepperoni, sausage, meatball, bacon, ham$16.74
Misc Specialty Pizza

Single Dipping Sauces
Fried Dough Pizza
Layered dough with sauce & cheese also topping of your choice$14.74
Smores Pizza
10 inch chocolate, marshmallow, graham crackers and a touch of powdered sugar$8.25
Nutella-banana Pizza
10 inch Nutella and Bananas on a Fried Dough, drizzled with Chocolate Sauce and a touch of Powdered Sugar$8.25
Heart Shaped Pizza
$16.69
Food Menu
Pasta & Dinners

Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Dinner
$14.99Spaghetti with Salad
$10.99Ziti with Salad
$10.99
Ravioli with Salad
Large Round Cheese Ravioli with side Salad$10.99Stuffed Shells with Salad
$10.99Eggplant Parm with Salad & Pasta
$14.99Chicken Parm with Salad & Pasta
$14.99Chicken Wing Plate
$12.99Chicken Finger Plate
$12.99Fried Cod Plate
$12.99Cheeseburger Plate
Two cheeseburger buns$14.99Steak Tips Plate
$15.99
Fauci’s Hot Subs/Wraps

Steak & Cheese Sub
$11.99
Steak Bomb Sub
Steak, cheese, green peppers, onions, mushrooms, and salami$13.99Egg & Steak Sub
$12.99Steak Plain Sub
$10.99Steak Tip Sub
$14.99Chicken Caesar Wrap
$11.99Chicken Parmesan Sub
Chicken Cutlet with Sauce and Cheese$10.99Chicken Kabob Sub
Feta, red onion, tomato, and lettuce$13.99Chicken Finger Sub
$10.99Buffalo Chicken Finger Sub
$11.29
Crispy Chicken Bun
$5.99Chicken Cutlet Sub
$10.99Grilled Chicken Sub
$10.99
Meatball Sub
Tender, Italian-style meatballs simmered in our rich marinara sauce, with melted mozzarella or provolone, cheese and served on a toasted sub roll.$10.99Fried Cod Sub
$10.99Egg & Cheese Sub
$10.99Egg Bomb Sub
Eggs, green peppers, onions, mushrooms, ham, and cheese$13.99Linguicia Sub
$10.99
Eggplant Parmesan Sub
Homemade Eggplant with Provalone Cheese$10.99BLT Sub
Crispy Bacon with lettuce and tomato$10.99
Cheeseburger Bun
$5.99Double Cheeseburger Bun
$8.99Cheeseburger Sub
$10.99Sausage Parm Sub
$10.99Sausage Pepper & Onion Sub
$11.29Vegetarian Grilled W/ Cheese Sub
$8.99Pizza Sub
$7.99
Fauci’s Cold Subs/Wraps

Italian Sub
Comes with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion, hot peppers, and mayo or oil at no charge$10.99
Ham & Cheese Sub
Comes with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion, hot peppers, and mayo or oil at no charge$10.99BLT Sub
Crispy Bacon with lettuce and tomato$10.99Tuna Sub
Tuna and Mayo$10.99Cheese Sub
Comes with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion, hot peppers, and mayo or oil at no charge$7.99Turkey Sub
Thin sliced Turkey$10.99Vegetarian Cold Sub
Comes with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion, hot peppers, and mayo or oil at no charge$8.99
Salads

Garden Salad
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots$9.99Caesar Salad
Crisp Romaine lettuce, croutons, shredded parmesan cheese$9.99Chicken Caesar Salad
Crisp Romaine lettuce, croutons, shredded parmesan cheese, grilled chicken$13.99Antipasto
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots, topped with provolone cheese, salami, imported ham$13.99
Greek Salad
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots, topped with feta cheese and sliced black olives$11.99Chef Salad
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots, topped with American cheese, turkey, and imported ham$13.99Chicken Kabob Salad
Garden salad with grilled chicken and feta$13.99
Half Tray Garden
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots$28.50
Full Tray Garden
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots$49.00
Side Orders Large

LG Chicken Fingers
$13.99
LG Chicken Wings
$13.99
LG. Flavored Wing
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$14.99
Lg Flavored Finger
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$14.99
LG Broccoli Bites
$13.99
LG Coconut Shrimp
$14.99
LG Cod Bites
With tarter sauce$13.99
LG French Fries
$6.99
LG Fried Mac & Cheese
$13.99
Lg Fried Ravioli
$14.99
LG Jalapeno Popper Bites
$14.99
LG Mozzarella Sticks
$13.99
LG Sweet Corn Bites
$13.99
LG Sweet Potato Fries
$12.99
Side Orders Small

Small French Fries
$4.99
Small Chicken Fingers
5 fingers with breading and deep fried$7.99
Small Chicken Wings
6 wings with batter deep fried$7.99Sampler Platter
Chicken Fingers, Chicken Wings, Mozzarella Sticks, Corn Bites, Fried Ravioli and Coconut Shrimp with Marinara, Ranch, Sweet & Sour Sauce$17.99
Potato Skins
$8.49
Small Mozzarella Sticks
$7.99
Small Flavored Finger
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$8.49
Small Flavored WING
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$8.49
Small Broccoli Bites
$7.99
Bocci Balls
$6.99
Small Coconut Shrimp
$8.49
Small Cod Bites
With tarter sauce$7.99Cheesy Fries
$6.49
Fried Dough
$4.99
Small Fried Mac & Cheese
$7.99
Small Jalapeno Popper Bites
$7.99
Small Fried Ravioli
$8.49
Garlic Bread Single
$4.29
Garlic Bread Single with Cheese
$4.79
Small Sweet Corn Bites
$7.99
Small Sweet Potato Fries
$8.49
Onion Rings
$7.99
Pizza Roll
$3.99
LG French Fries
$6.99
LG Chicken Fingers
$13.99
LG Chicken Wings
$13.99
LG. Flavored Wing
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$14.99
Lg Flavored Finger
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$14.99
LG Broccoli Bites
$13.99
LG Coconut Shrimp
$14.99
LG Cod Bites
With tarter sauce$13.99
LG Fried Mac & Cheese
$13.99
Lg Fried Ravioli
$14.99
LG Mozzarella Sticks
$13.99
LG Sweet Corn Bites
$13.99
LG Sweet Potato Fries
$12.99
Sauces
Dessert Menu
Cake

Carrot
Carrot Cake is made with fresh carrots, raisins, pineapple, walnuts, and spices, topped with a cream cheese frosting and walnuts on the sides. Each slice is decorated with its own cream cheese frosting carrot.$5.99
Chocalate Tornado
A high, double layer of dark, moist chocolate cake filled and surrounded with a thick chocolate fudge frosting. A true chocolate lover's delight!$5.99
White Chocolate Twist
$5.99
Cupcakes

Old Fashion Hostess Chocolate
$6.99
Red Velvet
$6.99
Cannoli
Vanilla Cupcake topped with a sweet and creamy Cannoli with Ricotta Buttercream Frosting$6.99
Vanilla
A tender and moist vanilla cupcake topped with a generous swirl of creamy vanilla buttercream.$6.99
Chocolate
Dark, moist chocolate cake and topped with a thick chocolate fudge frosting. A true chocolate lover's delight!$6.99
Rounds

Chocolate and White Mousse
$4.99
Tiramisu
Two layers of Italian sponge soaked with espresso coffee and layered with sweet mascarpone mousse and finished off with a dusting of cocoa powder.$4.99
Ultimate Chocolate
Two layers of moist chocolate cake with smooth chocolate creme, chocolate fudge icing, topped off with a rich chocolate ganache and decorated with dark chocolate shavings and a dusting of chocolate sugar.$4.99
Strawberry Shortcake Round
$4.99
Squares

Baklava
$4.99Chocolate Truffle
$4.99
Salted Caramel Square
$4.99
Peanutbutter Mousse Brownie
Moist fudge brownie topped with creamy peanut butter mousse, decorated with mini peanut butter cups and drizzled with chocolate and peanut butter ganache.$4.99
Mississippi Mud Brownie
$4.99
Chocolate Chip Cream Square
$4.99
Caramel Brownie Square
OUT OF STOCK$4.99
Banana Cream Square
Old-fashioned banana cake filled with a smooth banana mousse and topped with banana ganache.$4.99
Apple Caramel Sq
A perfect pairing of apples and caramel. Moist applesauce cake layered with a creamy caramel mousse. Finished off with applesauce cake crumb.$4.99
Strawberry Shortcake small
$4.99Pumpkin Caramel Square
$4.99
Tarts
Gluten Free Desserts
Pizza & Calzone Menu (3PO)
Pizza
Dipping Sauces***
Sicilian Slice
0.25 additional for each topping$2.75Build Your Own 10 Inch Cheese
10 inch round Small pizza$8.89Build Your Own 16 Inch Pizza Cheese
Large pizza$15.69Build Your Own 20 Inch Cheese
Family size pizza. Serves 4-5 people$21.49Build Your Own XL 28 Fauci Party Pizza
Party pizza. Serves 8-10 people$38.00Half Bakery Sheet
$21.50Sicilian Bakery Sheet
$36.5010 Inch Gluten Free Cheese Pizza
$13.89Heart Shaped Pizza
$15.69
Calzone
Specialty Pizzas
Creamy Chicken Artichoke
Creamy artichoke, spinach, caramelized onion, roasted red pepper, and grilled chicken$14.74White
Mozzarella, garlic, olive oil, and basil$11.29Sweet & Sour Chicken
Sweet and sour sauce, chicken, and cheese$11.29
BBQ Chicken
Crispy Chicken with Sweet BBQ Sauce$11.29
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Crispy Buffalo Chicken$11.29
Honey Garlic Chicken
Sweet Honey and Spicy Crispy Chicken$11.29
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo
Creamy alfredo with crispy chicken and broccoli$14.74
Chicken Caesar
Caesar dressing, chicken, red onion, cheese, topped with shredded lettuce and Romano cheese$14.74BLT
Bacon, lettuce, and tomato$12.49
Hawaiian
Ham and pineapple$11.29Cheeseburger Deluxe
Mustard, mayo, cheeseburger, bacon, tomato, onions, pickles, topped with shredded lettuce$14.74
Small Greek
Black olive, feta, tomato, and spinach$14.74
Small Bruschetta
Tomato, garlic, basil, onion, cheese, and olive oil$14.74
Small Mexican
Steak, onion, salsa, tomato, black olives, peppers, and jalapeños, topped with mozzarella cheese$14.74
Small Fauci Special
Pepperoni, salami, sausage, onion, pepper, mushroom$14.74Veggie Pizza
Mushrooms, onion, peppers$12.49Meat Lovers
Pepperoni, sausage, meatball$12.49Meat Lover Deluxe
salami, pepperoni, sausage, meatball, bacon, ham$16.74
Catering
Chicken Fingers

Small Fauci Special
$14.74
Pepperoni, salami, sausage, onion, pepper, mushroom
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Fauci Special Options
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1

























