Fauci Pizza 4 Lynnfield St
4 Lynnfield St, East Lynn, MA
Pizza & Calzones Menu
Pizza

Dipping Sauces***

Sicilian Slice
0.25 additional for each topping$2.75
Build Your Own 10 Inch Cheese
10 inch round Small pizza$9.39
Build Your Own 16 Inch Pizza Cheese
Large pizza$16.69
Build Your Own 20 Inch Cheese
Family size pizza. Serves 4-5 people$22.49
Build Your Own XL 28 Fauci Party Pizza
Party Pizza. 28 inch Round 36 Slices Serves 8-10 people$39.50
Half Bakery Sheet
$19.50
Sicilian Bakery Sheet
$39.00
10 Inch Gluten Free Cheese Pizza
$14.39
Heart Shaped Pizza
$16.69
Cheesy Garlic Breadsticks
Cheesy & Garlic Comes with sauce on the side$16.99
Dough by the pound
$2.50
Cheese by the pound
$4.75
Sauce by the Quart
$4.75
Sauce by the Pint
$3.75
Calzone
Specialty Pizzas
Creamy Chicken Artichoke
Creamy artichoke, spinach, caramelized onion, roasted red pepper, and grilled chicken$14.74White
Mozzarella, garlic, olive oil, and basil$11.29Sweet & Sour Chicken
Sweet and sour sauce, chicken, and cheese$11.29
BBQ Chicken
Crispy Chicken with Sweet BBQ Sauce$11.29
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Crispy Buffalo Chicken$11.29
Honey Garlic Chicken
Sweet Honey and Spicy Crispy Chicken$11.29
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo
Creamy alfredo with crispy chicken and broccoli$14.74
Chicken Caesar
Caesar dressing, chicken, red onion, cheese, topped with shredded lettuce and Romano cheese$14.74BLT
Bacon, lettuce, and tomato$12.49
Hawaiian
Ham and pineapple$11.29Cheeseburger Deluxe
Mustard, mayo, cheeseburger, bacon, tomato, onions, pickles, topped with shredded lettuce$14.74
Greek
Black olive, feta, tomato, and spinach$14.74
Bruschetta
Tomato, garlic, basil, onion, cheese, and olive oil$14.74
Mexican
Steak, onion, salsa, tomato, black olives, peppers, and jalapeños, topped with mozzarella cheese$14.74
Fauci Special
Pepperoni, salami, sausage, onion, pepper, mushroom$14.74Veggie Pizza
Mushrooms, onion, peppers$12.49Meat Lovers
Pepperoni, sausage, meatball$12.49Meat Lover Deluxe
salami, pepperoni, sausage, meatball, bacon, ham$16.74
Misc Specialty Pizza

Single Dipping Sauces
Fried Dough Pizza
Layered dough with sauce & cheese also topping of your choice$14.74
Smores Pizza
10 inch chocolate, marshmallow, graham crackers and a touch of powdered sugar$8.25
Nutella-banana Pizza
10 inch Nutella and Bananas on a Fried Dough, drizzled with Chocolate Sauce and a touch of Powdered Sugar$8.25
Heart Shaped Pizza
$16.69
Food Menu
Pasta & Dinners

Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Dinner
$14.99Spaghetti with Salad
$10.99Ziti with Salad
$10.99
Ravioli with Salad
Large Round Cheese Ravioli with side Salad$10.99Stuffed Shells with Salad
$10.99Eggplant Parm with Salad & Pasta
$14.99Chicken Parm with Salad & Pasta
$14.99Chicken Wing Plate
$12.99Chicken Finger Plate
$12.99Fried Cod Plate
$12.99Cheeseburger Plate
Two cheeseburger buns$14.99Steak Tips Plate
$15.99
Fauci’s Hot Subs/Wraps

Steak & Cheese Sub
$11.99
Steak Bomb Sub
Steak, cheese, green peppers, onions, mushrooms, and salami$13.99Egg & Steak Sub
$12.99Steak Plain Sub
$10.99Steak Tip Sub
$14.99Chicken Caesar Wrap
$11.99Chicken Parmesan Sub
Chicken Cutlet with Sauce and Cheese$10.99Chicken Kabob Sub
Feta, red onion, tomato, and lettuce$13.99Chicken Finger Sub
$10.99Buffalo Chicken Finger Sub
$11.29
Crispy Chicken Bun
$5.99Chicken Cutlet Sub
$10.99Grilled Chicken Sub
$10.99
Meatball Sub
Tender, Italian-style meatballs simmered in our rich marinara sauce, with melted mozzarella or provolone, cheese and served on a toasted sub roll.$10.99Fried Cod Sub
$10.99Egg & Cheese Sub
$10.99Egg Bomb Sub
Eggs, green peppers, onions, mushrooms, ham, and cheese$13.99Linguicia Sub
$10.99
Eggplant Parmesan Sub
Homemade Eggplant with Provalone Cheese$10.99BLT Sub
Crispy Bacon with lettuce and tomato$10.99
Cheeseburger Bun
$5.99Double Cheeseburger Bun
$8.99Cheeseburger Sub
$10.99Sausage Parm Sub
$10.99Sausage Pepper & Onion Sub
$11.29Vegetarian Grilled W/ Cheese Sub
$8.99Pizza Sub
$7.99
Fauci’s Cold Subs/Wraps

Italian Sub
Comes with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion, hot peppers, and mayo or oil at no charge$10.99
Ham & Cheese Sub
Comes with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion, hot peppers, and mayo or oil at no charge$10.99BLT Sub
Crispy Bacon with lettuce and tomato$10.99Tuna Sub
Tuna and Mayo$10.99Cheese Sub
Comes with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion, hot peppers, and mayo or oil at no charge$7.99Turkey Sub
Thin sliced Turkey$10.99Vegetarian Cold Sub
Comes with lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion, hot peppers, and mayo or oil at no charge$8.99
Salads

Garden Salad
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots$9.99Caesar Salad
Crisp Romaine lettuce, croutons, shredded parmesan cheese$9.99Chicken Caesar Salad
Crisp Romaine lettuce, croutons, shredded parmesan cheese, grilled chicken$13.99Antipasto
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots, topped with provolone cheese, salami, imported ham$13.99
Greek Salad
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots, topped with feta cheese and sliced black olives$11.99Chef Salad
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots, topped with American cheese, turkey, and imported ham$13.99Chicken Kabob Salad
Garden salad with grilled chicken and feta$13.99
Half Tray Garden
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots$28.50
Full Tray Garden
Fresh Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onion, green peppers, shredded carrots$49.00
Side Orders Large

LG Chicken Fingers
$13.99
LG Chicken Wings
$13.99
LG. Flavored Wing
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$14.99
Lg Flavored Finger
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$14.99
LG Broccoli Bites
$13.99
LG Coconut Shrimp
$14.99
LG Cod Bites
With tarter sauce$13.99
LG French Fries
$6.99
LG Fried Mac & Cheese
$13.99
Lg Fried Ravioli
$14.99
LG Jalapeno Popper Bites
$14.99
LG Mozzarella Sticks
$13.99
LG Sweet Corn Bites
$13.99
LG Sweet Potato Fries
$12.99
Side Orders Small

Small French Fries
$4.99
Small Chicken Fingers
5 fingers with breading and deep fried$7.99
Small Chicken Wings
6 wings with batter deep fried$7.99Sampler Platter
Chicken Fingers, Chicken Wings, Mozzarella Sticks, Corn Bites, Fried Ravioli and Coconut Shrimp with Marinara, Ranch, Sweet & Sour Sauce$17.99
Potato Skins
$8.49
Small Mozzarella Sticks
$7.99
Small Flavored Finger
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$8.49
Small Flavored WING
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$8.49
Small Broccoli Bites
$7.99
Bocci Balls
$6.99
Small Coconut Shrimp
$8.49
Small Cod Bites
With tarter sauce$7.99Cheesy Fries
$6.49
Fried Dough
$4.99
Small Fried Mac & Cheese
$7.99
Small Jalapeno Popper Bites
$7.99
Small Fried Ravioli
$8.49
Garlic Bread Single
$4.29
Garlic Bread Single with Cheese
$4.79
Small Sweet Corn Bites
$7.99
Small Sweet Potato Fries
$8.49
Onion Rings
$7.99
Pizza Roll
$3.99
LG French Fries
$6.99
LG Chicken Fingers
$13.99
LG Chicken Wings
$13.99
LG. Flavored Wing
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$14.99
Lg Flavored Finger
Choose from honey garlic, Buffalo, BBQ or chipotle$14.99
LG Broccoli Bites
$13.99
LG Coconut Shrimp
$14.99
LG Cod Bites
With tarter sauce$13.99
LG Fried Mac & Cheese
$13.99
Lg Fried Ravioli
$14.99
LG Mozzarella Sticks
$13.99
LG Sweet Corn Bites
$13.99
LG Sweet Potato Fries
$12.99
Sauces
Dessert Menu
Cake

Carrot
Carrot Cake is made with fresh carrots, raisins, pineapple, walnuts, and spices, topped with a cream cheese frosting and walnuts on the sides. Each slice is decorated with its own cream cheese frosting carrot.$5.99
Chocalate Tornado
A high, double layer of dark, moist chocolate cake filled and surrounded with a thick chocolate fudge frosting. A true chocolate lover's delight!$5.99
White Chocolate Twist
$5.99
Cupcakes

Old Fashion Hostess Chocolate
$6.99
Red Velvet
$6.99
Cannoli
Vanilla Cupcake topped with a sweet and creamy Cannoli with Ricotta Buttercream Frosting$6.99
Vanilla
A tender and moist vanilla cupcake topped with a generous swirl of creamy vanilla buttercream.$6.99
Chocolate
Dark, moist chocolate cake and topped with a thick chocolate fudge frosting. A true chocolate lover's delight!$6.99
Rounds

Chocolate and White Mousse
$4.99
Tiramisu
Two layers of Italian sponge soaked with espresso coffee and layered with sweet mascarpone mousse and finished off with a dusting of cocoa powder.$4.99
Ultimate Chocolate
Two layers of moist chocolate cake with smooth chocolate creme, chocolate fudge icing, topped off with a rich chocolate ganache and decorated with dark chocolate shavings and a dusting of chocolate sugar.$4.99
Strawberry Shortcake Round
$4.99
Squares

Baklava
$4.99Chocolate Truffle
$4.99
Salted Caramel Square
$4.99
Peanutbutter Mousse Brownie
Moist fudge brownie topped with creamy peanut butter mousse, decorated with mini peanut butter cups and drizzled with chocolate and peanut butter ganache.$4.99
Mississippi Mud Brownie
$4.99
Chocolate Chip Cream Square
$4.99
Caramel Brownie Square
OUT OF STOCK$4.99
Banana Cream Square
Old-fashioned banana cake filled with a smooth banana mousse and topped with banana ganache.$4.99
Apple Caramel Sq
A perfect pairing of apples and caramel. Moist applesauce cake layered with a creamy caramel mousse. Finished off with applesauce cake crumb.$4.99
Strawberry Shortcake small
$4.99Pumpkin Caramel Square
$4.99
Tarts
Gluten Free Desserts
Pizza & Calzone Menu (3PO)
Pizza
Dipping Sauces***
Sicilian Slice
0.25 additional for each topping$2.75Build Your Own 10 Inch Cheese
10 inch round Small pizza$8.89Build Your Own 16 Inch Pizza Cheese
Large pizza$15.69Build Your Own 20 Inch Cheese
Family size pizza. Serves 4-5 people$21.49Build Your Own XL 28 Fauci Party Pizza
Party pizza. Serves 8-10 people$38.00Half Bakery Sheet
$21.50Sicilian Bakery Sheet
$36.5010 Inch Gluten Free Cheese Pizza
$13.89Heart Shaped Pizza
$15.69
Calzone
Specialty Pizzas
Creamy Chicken Artichoke
Creamy artichoke, spinach, caramelized onion, roasted red pepper, and grilled chicken$14.74White
Mozzarella, garlic, olive oil, and basil$11.29Sweet & Sour Chicken
Sweet and sour sauce, chicken, and cheese$11.29
BBQ Chicken
Crispy Chicken with Sweet BBQ Sauce$11.29
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Crispy Buffalo Chicken$11.29
Honey Garlic Chicken
Sweet Honey and Spicy Crispy Chicken$11.29
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo
Creamy alfredo with crispy chicken and broccoli$14.74
Chicken Caesar
Caesar dressing, chicken, red onion, cheese, topped with shredded lettuce and Romano cheese$14.74BLT
Bacon, lettuce, and tomato$12.49
Hawaiian
Ham and pineapple$11.29Cheeseburger Deluxe
Mustard, mayo, cheeseburger, bacon, tomato, onions, pickles, topped with shredded lettuce$14.74
Small Greek
Black olive, feta, tomato, and spinach$14.74
Small Bruschetta
Tomato, garlic, basil, onion, cheese, and olive oil$14.74
Small Mexican
Steak, onion, salsa, tomato, black olives, peppers, and jalapeños, topped with mozzarella cheese$14.74
Small Fauci Special
Pepperoni, salami, sausage, onion, pepper, mushroom$14.74Veggie Pizza
Mushrooms, onion, peppers$12.49Meat Lovers
Pepperoni, sausage, meatball$12.49Meat Lover Deluxe
salami, pepperoni, sausage, meatball, bacon, ham$16.74
Catering
Chicken Fingers
Build Your Own 16 Inch Pizza Cheese
$15.69
Large pizza
Customize your item
Build Your Own 16" Pizza Toppings
Optional
Well Done
Optional
Pie Cut
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1

























